COUNTY

King Co. Executive Dow Constantine
King Co. Elections Director Sherril Huff
King Co. Councilmember Claudia Balducci
King Co. Councilmember Rod Dembowski
King Co. Councilmember Joe McDermott
Seattle Port Commissioner Stephanie Bowman
Snohomish County Executive Dave Somers
Snohomish Co. Councilmember Terry Ryan
Snohomish Co. Councilmember Brian Sullivan
Snohomish Co. Councilmember Stephanie Wright
Snohomish Co. Prosecutor Mark Roe
Snohomish Co. Assessor Linda Hjelle
Snohomish Co. Clerk Sonya Kraski
Snohomish Co. Auditor Carolyn Weikel
Snohomish Co. Assessor Cindy Portmann (former)

CITY

Seattle Mayor Ed Murray
Seattle City Attorney Pete Holmes
Seattle City Councilmember Sally Bagshaw
Seattle City Councilmember Tim Burgess
Seattle City Councilmember Lorena González
Seattle City Councilmember Bruce Harrell
Seattle City Councilmember Tom Rasmussen (former)
Seattle City Councilmember Sally Clark (former)
Seattle School Boardmember Sherri Carr (former)
Seattle School Boardmember Harium Martin-Morris (former)
Everett Mayor Ray Stephanson
Everett Port Commissioner Troy McClelland
Everett Port Commissioner Glen Bachman
Bellevue Mayor John Stokes
Bellevue City Councilmember Lynne Robinson
Shoreline City Councilmember Keith McGlashan
Shoreline City Councilmember Shari Tracey

JUDICIAL

WA Court of Appeals Judge Laurel Siddoway
King County Superior Court Judge Nicole Gaines Phelps
King County Superior Court Judge David Keenan
King County Superior Court Judge Barbara Mack
King County Superior Court Judge Judy Ramsayer
King County Superior Court Judge Ken Schubert
King County District Court Judge Susan Mahoney
Snohomish County Superior Court Judge Millie Judge
Snohomish County Superior Court Judge Eric Lucas
Snohomish County Superior Court Judge Joe Wilson
Seattle Municipal Court Judge Karen Donohue
Seattle Municipal Court Judge Ed McKenna
Seattle Municipal Court Judge Lisa O’Toole
Seattle Municipal Court Judge Steve Rosen

STATEWIDE

U.S. Senator Maria Cantwell
WA Governor Jay Inslee
WA Governor Christine Gregoire (former) 
WA Lieutenant Governor Cyrus Habib
WA Attorney General Bob Ferguson
WA Lands Commissioner Hilary Franz
WA Lands Commissioner Peter Goldmark (former)
WA State Treasurer Jim McIntire (former)
Supreme Court Justice Mary Fairhurst
Supreme Court Justice Steve Gonzalez
Supreme Court Justice Charles Johnson
Supreme Court Justice Susan Owens
Supreme Court Justice Debra Stephens
Supreme Court Justice Charlie Wiggins

LEGISLATIVE

WA State Senator Sharon Nelson
WA State Senator Andy Billig
WA State Senator Maralyn Chase
WA State Senator Annette Cleveland
WA State Senator Marko Liias
WA State Senator John McCoy
WA State Senator Kevin Ranker
WA State Senator Christine Rolfes
WA State Senator Tracy Eide (former)
WA State Senator Pramila Jayapal (former)
WA State Senator Jeanne Kohl-Welles (former)
WA Speaker of the House Frank Chopp
WA State Representative Brian Blake
WA State Representative Reuven Carlyle
WA State Representative Judy Clibborn
WA State Representative Eileen Cody
WA State Representative Laurie Dolan
WA State Representative Jessyn Farrell
WA State Representative Jake Fey
WA State Representative Joe Fitzgibbon
WA State Representative Roger Goodman
WA State Representative Drew Hansen
WA State Representative Christopher Hurst
WA State Representative Laurie Jinkins
WA State Representative Ruth Kagi
WA State Representative Christine Kilduff
WA State Representative Shelley Kloba
WA State Representative Kris Lytton
WA State Representative Joan McBride
WA State Representative Nicole Macri
WA State Representative Lillian Ortiz-Self
WA State Representative Tina Orwall
WA State Representative Mike Pellicciotti
WA State Representative Strom Peterson
WA State Representative Marcus Riccelli
WA State Representative June Robinson
WA State Representative Vandana Slatter
WA State Representative Larry Springer
WA State Representative Dean Takko
WA State Representative Mary Lou Dickerson (former) 
WA State Representative Hans Dunshee (former)
WA State Representative Deb Eddy (former)
WA State Senator Margarita Prentice (former)
WA State Representative Mary Helen Roberts (former)
WA State Representative Brady Walkinshaw (former)
WA State Representative Brendan Williams (former)
Connecticut Senate Maj. Leader Don Williams
Connecticut Senator Tom Colapietro
Connecticut Senator John Fonfara
Connecticut Senator Mary Ann Handley
Connecticut Senator Gayle Slossberg